ÉcoleParticipantCourrielTéléphoneAtelierChandail
PMLMaeva Patenaudemaevapatenaude7@gmail.com(450) 272-8912
  • Mercredi 16 novembre, 17h30, Polyvalente Marcel-Landry, St-Jean-sur-Richelieu
  • Moyen
JDDNoah McCarthynoah.mccarthy08@outlook.com(579) 372-2094
  • Mercredi 16 novembre, 17h30, Polyvalente Marcel-Landry, St-Jean-sur-Richelieu
  • Grand
JDDRaphaël Cousineauny5sa313@csdhr.qc.ca(438) 522-0719
  • Mercredi 16 novembre, 17h30, Polyvalente Marcel-Landry, St-Jean-sur-Richelieu
  • Grand
PCARAnne Labarremoncolibri@hotmail.com(514) 299-5829
  • Mercredi 16 novembre, 17h30, Polyvalente Marcel-Landry, St-Jean-sur-Richelieu
  • Petit
MCEtienne Labarremoncolibri@hotmail.com(514) 299-5829
  • Mercredi 16 novembre, 17h30, Polyvalente Marcel-Landry, St-Jean-sur-Richelieu
  • Petit
PMLAnnabelle Dupont-Surprenantannadsurp@gmail.com(514) 702-4793
  • Mercredi 16 novembre, 17h30, Polyvalente Marcel-Landry, St-Jean-sur-Richelieu
  • Petit
PMLÉliane Bolducelianebolduc2007@icloud.com(438) 397-9514
  • Mercredi 16 novembre, 17h30, Polyvalente Marcel-Landry, St-Jean-sur-Richelieu
  • Moyen
PMLJuliette Patenaudepatenaudejuliette@gmail.com(450) 702-4196
  • Mercredi 16 novembre, 17h30, Polyvalente Marcel-Landry, St-Jean-sur-Richelieu
  • Moyen
ENVRosalie Lapointe0208165@csvdc.qc.ca(450) 777-7536
  • Samedi 5 novembre, 9h, École Haute-Ville, Granby
  • Moyen
HVAlicia Couture0220640@csvdc.qc.ca(450) 830-2939
  • Samedi 5 novembre, 9h, École Haute-Ville, Granby
  • Grand
ALNesrine addecheNesrineaddeche20@gmail.com(514) 463-4484
  • Samedi 5 novembre, 9h, École Haute-Ville, Granby
  • Moyen
HVMagalie Gagnémagaliegagne85@gmail.com(450) 360-0720
  • Samedi 5 novembre, 9h, École Haute-Ville, Granby
  • Moyen
ALOuquelle Inèszahrallali@hotmail.com(514) 402-6159
  • Samedi 5 novembre, 9h, École Haute-Ville, Granby
  • Grand
HVKayla Bédardkaylabedard61@gmail.com(579) 420-9992
  • Samedi 5 novembre, 9h, École Haute-Ville, Granby
  • Moyen
ENVAdam Saki0239954@csvdc.qc.ca(450) 777-7536
  • Samedi 5 novembre, 9h, École Haute-Ville, Granby
  • Grand
ENVCharles Paradis0215459@csvdc.qc.ca(450) 777-7536
  • Samedi 5 novembre, 9h, École Haute-Ville, Granby
  • Grand
ENVRaphaël Quintal0217356@csvdc.qc.ca(450) 777-7536
  • Samedi 5 novembre, 9h, École Haute-Ville, Granby
  • Grand
ENVHouman Heidar Pour0320879@csvdc.qc.ca(450) 777-7536
  • Samedi 5 novembre, 9h, École Haute-Ville, Granby
  • Grand
ENVZachary Gingras0209601@csvdc.qc.ca(450) 777-7536
  • Samedi 5 novembre, 9h, École Haute-Ville, Granby
  • Moyen
ENVLauryane Morin0216515@csvdc.qc.ca(450) 777-7536
  • Samedi 5 novembre, 9h, École Haute-Ville, Granby
  • Moyen
ALDarren Huynhkhounchanh.marisa@gmail.com(438) 402-1409
  • Samedi 5 novembre, 9h, École Haute-Ville, Granby
  • Grand
ALOdile Unanianmefna@yahoo.com(514) 830-8347
  • Samedi 29 octobre, 13h, École secondaire André-Laurendeau, St-Hubert
  • Petit
HVÈva Leducevaleduc2006@gmail.com(579) 361-6252
  • Samedi 5 novembre, 9h, École Haute-Ville, Granby
  • Très grand
HVMarie-lyne marcilBedkajs28@outlook.com(450) 204-9998
  • Samedi 5 novembre, 9h, École Haute-Ville, Granby
  • Grand
HVAdèle Jacques0211466@csvdc.qc.ca(450) 578-4984
  • Samedi 5 novembre, 9h, École Haute-Ville, Granby
  • Moyen
HVBrithany Bolducbrithbolduc19@gmail.com(579) 420-2323
  • Samedi 5 novembre, 9h, École Haute-Ville, Granby
  • Moyen
HVAlexandre Croussetteal.croussette@gmail.com(450) 558-5215
  • Samedi 5 novembre, 9h, École Haute-Ville, Granby
  • Grand
STEÉliana Baldovino2120947@csmv.qc.ca(514) 918-0989
  • Samedi 29 octobre, 13h, École secondaire André-Laurendeau, St-Hubert
  • Grand
HVKélia beauprékelia2407@icloud.com(438) 524-2477
  • Samedi 5 novembre, 9h, École Haute-Ville, Granby
  • Grand
HVDaphney Perron-Côté0215129@csvdc.qc.ca(438) 498-0740
  • Samedi 5 novembre, 9h, École Haute-Ville, Granby
  • Très grand
HVAnn-Sophy BrodeurAnnsophybrodeur@icloud.com(514) 910-9549
  • Samedi 5 novembre, 9h, École Haute-Ville, Granby
  • Petit
LPPCarl-David Venne Marleaucarldavidvennemarleau@gmail.com(514) 434-7845
  • Samedi 22 octobre, 9h, École Louis-Philippe-Paré, Châteauguay
  • Grand
ALÈve Lemieuxevelemieux01@gmail.com(450) 907-1475
  • Samedi 29 octobre, 13h, École secondaire André-Laurendeau, St-Hubert
  • Petit
LPPAlyce Therienalycetherien@gmail.com(514) 829-2464
  • Samedi 22 octobre, 9h, École Louis-Philippe-Paré, Châteauguay
  • Grand
STJBLéon Cloutierleoncloutier7@gmail.com(438) 930-4602
  • Samedi 29 octobre, 13h, École secondaire André-Laurendeau, St-Hubert
  • Grand
LPPAdrien Charbonneauadrien.charbonneau5@gmail.com(438) 491-5108
  • Samedi 22 octobre, 9h, École Louis-Philippe-Paré, Châteauguay
  • Grand
LPPFrançois Charbonneaufrancois22.charbonneau@gmail.com(450) 692-7276
  • Samedi 22 octobre, 9h, École Louis-Philippe-Paré, Châteauguay
  • Petit
LPPjanajanasinno28@gmail.com(438) 990-3356
  • Samedi 22 octobre, 9h, École Louis-Philippe-Paré, Châteauguay
  • Moyen
LPPSiona NduwimanaSionaNduwimana@gmail.com(438) 373-8344
  • Samedi 22 octobre, 9h, École Louis-Philippe-Paré, Châteauguay
  • Moyen
LPPAlexandre Boyerclaude.boyer.stremi@gmail.com(438) 882-0293
  • Samedi 22 octobre, 9h, École Louis-Philippe-Paré, Châteauguay
  • Moyen
LPPJody TalaJodytala0710@gmail.com(438) 507-6746
  • Samedi 22 octobre, 9h, École Louis-Philippe-Paré, Châteauguay
  • Moyen
LPPAlexandra Konovalovlilek8010@gmail.com(438) 409-1919
  • Samedi 22 octobre, 9h, École Louis-Philippe-Paré, Châteauguay
  • Moyen
LPPJuan-Daniel Alvarezjuanda@alvarezramirez.com(514) 797-7965
  • Samedi 22 octobre, 9h, École Louis-Philippe-Paré, Châteauguay
  • Moyen
LPPTala jody vivianemybuende@yahoo.fr(514) 692-9517
  • Samedi 22 octobre, 9h, École Louis-Philippe-Paré, Châteauguay
  • Moyen
LPPÉlizabeth Moreaucarolineleveille@live.ca(514) 466-9527
  • Samedi 22 octobre, 9h, École Louis-Philippe-Paré, Châteauguay
  • Petit
CSPAndre Pitreandre.immo@videotron.ca(514) 217-0191
  • Samedi 22 octobre, 13h, École Ozias-Leduc, Mont-St-Hilaire
  • Moyen
LPPKarlex Mpoufouop Pouemekarlexmpoufouop@gmail.com(514) 827-4197
  • Samedi 22 octobre, 9h, École Louis-Philippe-Paré, Châteauguay
  • Grand
LPPCoralie beaulieuu5751227@csdgs.net(514) 712-7498
  • Samedi 22 octobre, 9h, École Louis-Philippe-Paré, Châteauguay
  • Grand
LPPTAI-ANG TANGojttang@gmail.com(514) 996-4389
  • Samedi 22 octobre, 9h, École Louis-Philippe-Paré, Châteauguay
  • Moyen
EEIGaël Ménard-Deshaiesnarrillojean.cineus@csp.qc.ca(450) 467-4222
  • Samedi 22 octobre, 13h, École Ozias-Leduc, Mont-St-Hilaire
  • Grand
STEKadejah Mckeown2047892@csmv.qc.ca(450) 812-0655
  • Samedi 29 octobre, 13h, École secondaire André-Laurendeau, St-Hubert
  • Grand
STEMathilde Levaque2040137@csmv.qc.ca(450) 923-7623
  • Samedi 29 octobre, 13h, École secondaire André-Laurendeau, St-Hubert
  • Grand
STEAlexia Kun2032738@csmv.qc.ca(514) 207-7481
  • Samedi 29 octobre, 13h, École secondaire André-Laurendeau, St-Hubert
  • Grand
CSPAriane Shumanski Rodrigueshua2631414@collegestpaul.ca(514) 797-1110
  • Samedi 29 octobre, 13h, École secondaire André-Laurendeau, St-Hubert
  • Très petit
ALSuyann Alfaro-FanfanPanounou@yahoo.ca(579) 421-9275
  • Samedi 29 octobre, 13h, École secondaire André-Laurendeau, St-Hubert
  • Grand
ALLaura Modol Pereirampelau281@gmail.com(438) 497-9511
  • Samedi 29 octobre, 13h, École secondaire André-Laurendeau, St-Hubert
  • Petit
ALOcéana-Loumaé Da Silva Sanchesoceanasanches.os@gmail.com(438) 764-5371
  • Samedi 29 octobre, 13h, École secondaire André-Laurendeau, St-Hubert
  • Grand
ALSantiagosantielbolono@gmail.com(514) 290-1844
  • Samedi 29 octobre, 13h, École secondaire André-Laurendeau, St-Hubert
  • Moyen
CARFCatriana BridgesCarolamontagne@hotmail.com(514) 629-2069
  • Samedi 22 octobre, 13h, École Ozias-Leduc, Mont-St-Hilaire
  • Moyen
EEINada Saaanarrillojean.cineus@csp.qc.ca(450) 467-4222
  • Samedi 22 octobre, 13h, École Ozias-Leduc, Mont-St-Hilaire
  • Moyen
EEISiham Boughadinarrillojean.cineus@csp.qc.ca(450) 467-4222
  • Samedi 22 octobre, 13h, École Ozias-Leduc, Mont-St-Hilaire
  • Petit
CARFMarylou francoeurcarolinelabre@videotron.ca(514) 898-5386
  • Samedi 29 octobre, 13h, École secondaire André-Laurendeau, St-Hubert
  • Moyen
ALNesrine addecheNesrineaddeche20@gmail.com(514) 506-2865
  • Samedi 29 octobre, 13h, École secondaire André-Laurendeau, St-Hubert
  • Grand
ALOuquelle InèsInesouq@hotmail.com(438) 525-8901
  • Samedi 29 octobre, 13h, École secondaire André-Laurendeau, St-Hubert
  • Grand
ALCeline Hamlatcelineh03@yahoo.com(438) 836-5147
  • Samedi 29 octobre, 13h, École secondaire André-Laurendeau, St-Hubert
  • Moyen
ALOdile Unanian2212017@csmv.qc.ca(514) 462-0107
  • Samedi 29 octobre, 13h, École secondaire André-Laurendeau, St-Hubert
  • Moyen
ALSeyed Mohammadamin Mirlohiaminmirlohi14@gmail.com(514) 922-1385
  • Samedi 29 octobre, 13h, École secondaire André-Laurendeau, St-Hubert
  • Moyen
ALAmira Yasmine Bekkarmohammedbekkar@yahoo.ca(438) 922-8187
  • Samedi 29 octobre, 13h, École secondaire André-Laurendeau, St-Hubert
  • Moyen
ALArvin Nargesiarvin.nargesi@csmv.qc.ca(438) 680-8073
  • Samedi 29 octobre, 13h, École secondaire André-Laurendeau, St-Hubert
  • Moyen